STATE BAR COUNCIL OF MADHYA PRADESH ELECTION RESULT 2020

Gain from First Count Detail of Batch/Transfer No 84 Place/Candidate JABALPUR

Candidate No.Candidate NameNo of VotesVote Values
1AHADULLA USMANI*10010000
2AJAY KUMAR SHARMA*3300
4AKHAND PRATAP SINGH*232300
5AKHILESH KUMAR SHUKLA*212100
6AKHLAQUE UDDIN QURESHI*1100
7ANIL KUMAR SHUKLA*3300
8ANKLESHWAR DUBEY* (ANNI)141400
9ANUP KUMAR JHA*151500
10ARVIND AGNIHOTRI*1100
11ASHISH TRIVEDI*22222200
12ASHISH UPADHYAY* (ASHISH BALKRISHNA UPADHYAY)2200
13AVADESH SINGH TOMAR1100
14AZIZ KHAN DIPPTY*1100
15BAL KRISHNA SHARMA*282800
17BHAGWANDAS MAHOUR*4400
18BHUP NARAYAN SINGH *171700
19BYANKATESH PRASAD PANDEY*2200
20C M TIWARI*666600
21CHANDRA KUMAR VALEJA*141400
22CHANDRA MOHAN GUPTA*222200
24DINESH NARAYAN PATHAK*131300
25Dr SANDEEP KUMAR PATEL*242400
26Dr VIRENDRA KUMAR DUBEY*1100
27DWARIKA SINGH CHOUHAN*393900
28GAJENDRA KUMAR CHOUKSEY*3300
29GAYATRI SURVE*1100
30GHAN SHYAM SINGH*5500
32GOPAL SINGH BAGHEL*171700
34HARISH KUMAR DWIVEDI*3300
35HARJEET SINGH ARORA*707000
37HITESH SHARMA*1100
38HITOSHI JAY HARDIA* (JAY HARDIA)242400
39ISRAIL SHEIKH2200
40JAGANNATH TRIPATHI*666600
42JAGDISH PRASAD PANDEY*2200
43JAI PRAKASH KUSHWAHA*1100
44JAI PRAKASH MISHRA*2200
45JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA*7700
46JYOTI RAI*717100
47KANHAILAL YADAV*272700
48KHALID NOOR FAKHRUDDIN*575700
49KHILADI LAL GANGORE*373700
50KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH*141400
51KRISHNA PRAKASH SHARMA* (K. P. SHARMA)7700
52KULDEEP SINGH*242400
53LAXMI NARAYAN MISHRA *3300
54MAHESH KUMAR MOURYA*4400
55MANISH DATT*36536500
56MANISH TIWARI*32732700
57MANOJ KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA*3300
58MOHAMMAD MAHBOOB ANSARI*3300
59MOHD SHAKIR*262600
60MRIGENDRA SINGH*15115100
61MRINAL PANT*2200
62MUKESH KUMAR SULAKHE*454500
63MUKUND KUMAR PANDEY GURU*505000
64NAGENDRA KUMAR MISHRA*3300
65NARENDRA KUMAR JAIN9900
67NAVEEN SHUKLA*16616600
68NEERAJ BHARGAVA*1100
69NIMESH PATHAK2200
70NITYANAND MISHRA*313100
71PRABAL PRATAP SINGH SOLANKI*101000
72PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH*6600
73PRADEEP KUMAR TIWARI*6600
74PRASHANT M HARNE*4400
75PRATAP MEHTA*3300
76PRAVEEN KUMAR SEN*222200
77PRAVIN KUMAR BHATT*5500
78PREM SINGH BHADOURIA*3300
79PUSHP RAJ SINGH*3300
80R K SINGH SAINI*53253200
81RADHE LAL GUPTA*717100
82RAHUL SHARMA*1100
83RAJAT SAXENA*1100
84RAJENDRA BAHADUR SINGH CHAUHAN*7700
85RAJENDRA JAIN*3300
86RAJENDRA SINGH BAIS*3300
88RAJENDRA SINGH SURYAVANSHI*1100
89RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY*5500
92RAJESH VYAS*7700
93RAJIV JAIN*101000
94RAJIV SINGH PARIHAR*1100
95RAJKUMAR CHOUBEY*1100
96RAJKUMARI SHARMA5500
97RAKESH KUMAR DIXIT *5500
98RAM KRIPAL MISHRA *101000
99RAM PRASAD SURYVANSHI*3300
100RAMESHWAR PRASAD NEEKHRA*676700
101RAMESHWAR SINGH THAKUR*8800
102RANNO RAJAK*181800
103RASHMI RITU JAIN*575700
104RAVENDRA MISHRA*5500
105RAVINDRA SINGH PARIHAR*5500
106RISHI KUMAR TIWARI*8800
107ROHIT MISHRA7700
108RUPESH PATEL535300
109SACHIN KUMAR GUPTA*28528500
111SANJAY SINGH*5500
112SANJEEV KUMAR TIWARI*383800
113SANTOSH KUMAR SHARMA2200
114SANTOSH SHARMA*6600
115SAPNA CHOWDHURY*5500
116SHAILENDRA MISHRA *1100
117SHAILENDRA VERMA* (GUDDA)20320300
118SHANKAR DEEN KUSHWAH*121200
119SHARDA PRASAD MISHRA*2200
121SHIV KUMAR KASHYAP* (S. K. KASHYAP)474700
122SHIVENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH1100
123SHIVENDRA UPADHYAY*262600
124SHRIOM SHARMA*1100
125SHYAM KUMAR CHANDAK*101000
126SHYAM KUMAR VERMA*2200
127SHYAM LAL DANGI*1100
128SHYAMANTAK MANI SHUKLA*141400
129SUDHA JAIN*5500
130SUNIL GUPTA*1100
131SURENDRA KUMAR SHARMA*1100
132SURESH AGRAWAL*111100
133TULSI PRASAD PANDEY*4400
134UMA KANT SHARMA*292900
135UMESH PRASAD PANDEY*959500
136VARUN KUMAR SOOD*191900
137VIDHYA BHOOSHAN DUBEY*101000
138VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY*5500
139VIJAY KUMAR DHAKAD*5500
141VINAYAK PRASAD SHAH*161600
143VISHAL RAMTEKE*1100
144VISHWAS PALIYA*484800
145VIVEK SINGH*3300
-Total4139413900
Back State Bar Councile of Madhya Pradesh Election Result