STATE BAR COUNCIL OF MADHYA PRADESH ELECTION RESULT 2020

Gain from First Count Detail of Batch/Transfer No 83 Place/Candidate INDORE

Candidate No.Candidate NameNo of VotesVote Values
1AHADULLA USMANI*363600
3AJAY PAL SINGH JADON*7700
4AKHAND PRATAP SINGH*4400
5AKHILESH KUMAR SHUKLA*2200
6AKHLAQUE UDDIN QURESHI*171700
7ANIL KUMAR SHUKLA*3300
8ANKLESHWAR DUBEY* (ANNI)2200
10ARVIND AGNIHOTRI*292900
11ASHISH TRIVEDI*4400
12ASHISH UPADHYAY* (ASHISH BALKRISHNA UPADHYAY)171700
14AZIZ KHAN DIPPTY*3300
15BAL KRISHNA SHARMA*2200
17BHAGWANDAS MAHOUR*1100
18BHUP NARAYAN SINGH *2200
19BYANKATESH PRASAD PANDEY*1100
20C M TIWARI*2200
21CHANDRA KUMAR VALEJA*111100
22CHANDRA MOHAN GUPTA*1100
23CHANDRA PRAKASH PUROHIT515100
24DINESH NARAYAN PATHAK*4400
25Dr SANDEEP KUMAR PATEL*1100
27DWARIKA SINGH CHOUHAN*1100
28GAJENDRA KUMAR CHOUKSEY*1100
29GAYATRI SURVE*3300
30GHAN SHYAM SINGH*5500
31GOPAL KACHOLIYA*36436400
32GOPAL SINGH BAGHEL*3300
33HAR SWARUP MAHESHWARI*3300
36HEMANT KUMAR SHARMA*4400
37HITESH SHARMA*12012000
38HITOSHI JAY HARDIA* (JAY HARDIA)41641600
39ISRAIL SHEIKH212100
41JAGDISH PRASAD1100
42JAGDISH PRASAD PANDEY*1100
43JAI PRAKASH KUSHWAHA*1100
44JAI PRAKASH MISHRA*6600
45JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA*5500
46JYOTI RAI*8800
47KANHAILAL YADAV*12312300
48KHALID NOOR FAKHRUDDIN*7700
49KHILADI LAL GANGORE*535300
50KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH*4400
53LAXMI NARAYAN MISHRA *1100
54MAHESH KUMAR MOURYA*1100
55MANISH DATT*4400
58MOHAMMAD MAHBOOB ANSARI*3300
59MOHD SHAKIR*2200
60MRIGENDRA SINGH*5500
61MRINAL PANT*252500
64NAGENDRA KUMAR MISHRA*1100
65NARENDRA KUMAR JAIN34634600
66NARENDRA KUMAR VYAS*5500
69NIMESH PATHAK747400
70NITYANAND MISHRA*5500
71PRABAL PRATAP SINGH SOLANKI*2200
74PRASHANT M HARNE*4400
75PRATAP MEHTA*151500
77PRAVIN KUMAR BHATT*5500
78PREM SINGH BHADOURIA*7700
80R K SINGH SAINI*3300
81RADHE LAL GUPTA*3300
82RAHUL SHARMA*171700
85RAJENDRA JAIN*2200
86RAJENDRA SINGH BAIS*1100
87RAJENDRA SINGH CHOUHAN*6600
88RAJENDRA SINGH SURYAVANSHI*3300
89RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY*7700
90RAJESH KUMAR SHUKLA*1100
92RAJESH VYAS*3300
94RAJIV SINGH PARIHAR*1100
96RAJKUMARI SHARMA5500
97RAKESH KUMAR DIXIT *1100
98RAM KRIPAL MISHRA *1100
99RAM PRASAD SURYVANSHI*101000
100RAMESHWAR PRASAD NEEKHRA*4400
103RASHMI RITU JAIN*3300
107ROHIT MISHRA1100
108RUPESH PATEL2200
109SACHIN KUMAR GUPTA*1100
110SANJAY PAWAR*1100
111SANJAY SINGH*1100
114SANTOSH SHARMA*151500
115SAPNA CHOWDHURY*2200
116SHAILENDRA MISHRA *141400
119SHARDA PRASAD MISHRA*1100
121SHIV KUMAR KASHYAP* (S. K. KASHYAP)2200
123SHIVENDRA UPADHYAY*3300
127SHYAM LAL DANGI*777700
129SUDHA JAIN*4400
130SUNIL GUPTA*50150100
131SURENDRA KUMAR SHARMA*1100
132SURESH AGRAWAL*6600
136VARUN KUMAR SOOD*2200
138VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY*5500
139VIJAY KUMAR DHAKAD*8800
140VIJAY KUMAR DUBEY*242400
143VISHAL RAMTEKE*303000
144VISHWAS PALIYA*8800
145VIVEK SINGH*64164100
-Total3276327600
Back State Bar Councile of Madhya Pradesh Election Result