STATE BAR COUNCIL OF MADHYA PRADESH ELECTION RESULT 2020

Gain from First Count Detail of Batch/Transfer No 138 Place/Candidate REWA-RAIPURKARCHULIYAN-MANGAWAN

Candidate No.Candidate NameNo of VotesVote Values
1AHADULLA USMANI*131300
4AKHAND PRATAP SINGH*14214200
5AKHILESH KUMAR SHUKLA*1100
6AKHLAQUE UDDIN QURESHI*1100
7ANIL KUMAR SHUKLA*1100
11ASHISH TRIVEDI*4400
13AVADESH SINGH TOMAR1100
14AZIZ KHAN DIPPTY*1100
16BASANT KUMAR GUPTA1100
18BHUP NARAYAN SINGH *4400
19BYANKATESH PRASAD PANDEY*121200
20C M TIWARI*1100
21CHANDRA KUMAR VALEJA*3300
22CHANDRA MOHAN GUPTA*181800
24DINESH NARAYAN PATHAK*9900
25Dr SANDEEP KUMAR PATEL*19819800
27DWARIKA SINGH CHOUHAN*262600
28GAJENDRA KUMAR CHOUKSEY*1100
29GAYATRI SURVE*2200
30GHAN SHYAM SINGH*12212200
32GOPAL SINGH BAGHEL*454500
34HARISH KUMAR DWIVEDI*6600
37HITESH SHARMA*1100
38HITOSHI JAY HARDIA* (JAY HARDIA)8800
39ISRAIL SHEIKH1100
40JAGANNATH TRIPATHI*353500
42JAGDISH PRASAD PANDEY*4400
43JAI PRAKASH KUSHWAHA*3300
44JAI PRAKASH MISHRA*1100
45JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA*5500
46JYOTI RAI*2200
47KANHAILAL YADAV*3300
48KHALID NOOR FAKHRUDDIN*6600
49KHILADI LAL GANGORE*3300
50KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH*13013000
51KRISHNA PRAKASH SHARMA* (K. P. SHARMA)141400
52KULDEEP SINGH*4400
53LAXMI NARAYAN MISHRA *11011000
55MANISH DATT*666600
56MANISH TIWARI*1100
57MANOJ KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA*6600
58MOHAMMAD MAHBOOB ANSARI*1100
59MOHD SHAKIR*2200
60MRIGENDRA SINGH*171700
61MRINAL PANT*7700
64NAGENDRA KUMAR MISHRA*4400
67NAVEEN SHUKLA*3300
70NITYANAND MISHRA*909000
72PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH*5500
73PRADEEP KUMAR TIWARI*6600
76PRAVEEN KUMAR SEN*4400
77PRAVIN KUMAR BHATT*1100
78PREM SINGH BHADOURIA*1100
79PUSHP RAJ SINGH*2200
80R K SINGH SAINI*6600
81RADHE LAL GUPTA*202000
84RAJENDRA BAHADUR SINGH CHAUHAN*5500
86RAJENDRA SINGH BAIS*2200
89RAJESH KUMAR PANDEY*3300
93RAJIV JAIN*1100
94RAJIV SINGH PARIHAR*404000
97RAKESH KUMAR DIXIT *2200
99RAM PRASAD SURYVANSHI*1100
100RAMESHWAR PRASAD NEEKHRA*181800
101RAMESHWAR SINGH THAKUR*2200
103RASHMI RITU JAIN*2200
104RAVENDRA MISHRA*21721700
106RISHI KUMAR TIWARI*12612600
107ROHIT MISHRA2200
108RUPESH PATEL4400
109SACHIN KUMAR GUPTA*2200
112SANJEEV KUMAR TIWARI*5500
114SANTOSH SHARMA*8800
115SAPNA CHOWDHURY*1100
117SHAILENDRA VERMA* (GUDDA)2200
118SHANKAR DEEN KUSHWAH*141400
119SHARDA PRASAD MISHRA*11711700
120SHIROMANI JAIN*1100
121SHIV KUMAR KASHYAP* (S. K. KASHYAP)9900
122SHIVENDRA SINGH KUSHWAH5500
123SHIVENDRA UPADHYAY*29529500
124SHRIOM SHARMA*2200
127SHYAM LAL DANGI*1100
128SHYAMANTAK MANI SHUKLA*2200
131SURENDRA KUMAR SHARMA*3300
132SURESH AGRAWAL*2200
133TULSI PRASAD PANDEY*161600
134UMA KANT SHARMA*3300
135UMESH PRASAD PANDEY*272700
138VIJAY KUMAR CHAUDHARY*1100
141VINAYAK PRASAD SHAH*5500
144VISHWAS PALIYA*1100
-Total2131213100
Back State Bar Councile of Madhya Pradesh Election Result